Oppure cerca per Nome Centro

Big One

Via della Bufalotta 288

07:00 - 23:00

Fleming Fitness

Via Flaminia vecchia 611

07:30 - 22:30

Parioli 162 Fitness club

Viale dei Parioli 162

08:00 - 22:00

Azzurra Sport Center

Via Pian di Sco 22

8:30 - 22:30

Fruit and Fitness

Via Alessandria 160

07:30 - 22:00

Peacock Club

Via Francesco D'Ovidio 35

7:30 - 22:30

Dabliu Colli d'Oro

Via Busto Arsizio 31

8:30 - 23:00

CrossFit Antium

Via Ardea 8

9:30 - 21:30

Clodio Fitness and Dance

Viale Platone 13

10:00 - 21:00

Dance Evolution Academy

Via Flaminia vecchia 855

9:00 - 23:00

Nettuno Club Collatina

Piazza Vincenzo Mangano 12

08:00 - 21:30

Nettuno Club Saxa Rubra

Via di Quarto Peperino 10

8:00 - 21:30

Grow Fit Tiburtina

Via Ugo Pesci 36

7:00 - 23:00

Time Fitness Tuscolana

Via Caio Lelio 34

7:00 - 23:00

Technobody

Via Carlo Denina 51

8:30 - 23:00

Fitness Center

Via Girolamo Benzoni 49

8:00 - 22:00

Bodyland

Via Lucio Manlio Vulsone 12

7:00 - 22:00

New Euro Health Club

Via della Caffarelletta 52

8:00 - 20:00

Swim And Fit

Via di Acqua Bullicante 314

8:00 - 22:30

Lungotevere Fitness

Lungotevere degli Artigiani 16

7:00 - 23:00

The One Health & Fitness

Via San Martino 96

8:30 - 22:30

Officine Del Fitness

Via Badia di Cava 80

7:30 - 22:30

Energy Lab

Via Enrico Bassano 1821

9:00 - 22:00

Village Fitness Club Roma

Via Salvatore Rebecchini 5

7:00 - 22:00

Young Style Wellness Club

Via P. Togliatti 57

9:00 - 21:30

Sport City Studios

Viale Cortina d'Ampezzo 377

10:00 - 22:00

Laboratorio Fitness

Via dei Campani 77

8:30 - 21:30

Royal Tiburtina

Largo Camesena 18

8:00 - 22:30

Royal Barberini

Via Barberini 88

7:30 - 22:30

Royal Prenestina

Via Giorgio Pitacco 9

8:00 - 22:30

Royal Nuovo Salario

Via Ugo Della Seta 49

8:00 - 22:30

Empire Sport & Resort

Via degli Aldobrandeschi 115

7:00 - 22:00

Universo Prato

Viale della Repubblica 293

7:00 - 22:30

Klab Evolution

Via Giambattista Lulli 62/A

7:00 - 22:30

Universo Empoli

Via Raffaello Sanzio 99

9:00 - 22:00

Universo Montemurlo

Via del Ragno 19

7:30 - 22:00

Universo Pistoia

Via dell'Olmo 15

7:30 - 22:30

Time Out

Via del Ponte Sospeso 6

7:00 - 22:30

Gym & Tonic

Via del Leone 10

10:00 - 22:00

Urban Gym

Piazzale di Romana Porta 10

7:00 - 23:30

Florence Gym

Via Danubio 8

7:00 - 21:30

iWell

Via Raffaello Sanzio 37

7:30 - 22:30

01 il policentro

Via dei Caboto 30

7:00 - 23:00

Omega Fitness Club

Via del Monte della Farina 14

7:00 - 22:30

Sporting Club Paradise Fitness

Via delle Capannelle 134

8:00 - 21:30

Sporting Club Paradise Piscina

Via delle Capannelle 134

9:00 - 19:00

Life Fit

Via Pietro Maffi 182

6:15 - 22:30

Fitness Dream

Via Tiburtina 742

8:30 - 22:00

Butterfly

Via di Pietralata 519

8:30 - 22:00

Viktory Gym

Via Arrigo Davila 37

6:30 - 23:00

Wellness Town

Via Francesco Giangiacomo 55

7:00 - 22:00

GET UP

Via Vincenzo Statella 19

7:00 - 22:30

La Palestra

Via Francesco Antonio Pigafetta 68

8:00 - 22:00

8 Time

Via Nomentana 315

9:30 - 22:00

Skorpion Club

Via Asti 5

8:00 - 22:00

Targetti Sporting Club

Via Bruno Buozzi 107

7:30 - 22:00

Accademia Kurgan

Via Emilia Reggio 20

10:00 - 22:30

Accadueo Club

Viale Lucania 27

7:30 - 22:30

Accadueo 2 Club

Via Bernardo Rucellai 36

8:30 - 21:30

Fit Harmony

Via Cinque Maggio 11

9:00 - 22:00

Crossfit The Shelter

Piazza I Maggio

13:00 - 21:00

You Can Dance

Via Gadames 3

8:00 - 22:00

Millenium

Via dei Monti di Primavalle 18

9:00 - 22:00

Mengiu Palestre

Viale Daniele Ranzoni 21

7:00 - 22:00

Baila Mas

Viale Europa 51-53

10:30 - 22:30

Crossfit M1

Via Legnone 54

7:30 - 21:30

Xplode Fit

Via Giuseppe Balzaretti 28

7:30 - 22:30

Spazio Fitness Club

Via Pisa 134

7:30 - 22:30

Joy Fit

Via Amedeo D'Aosta 8

7:30 - 22:00

Spazio Fitness

Via dei Missaglia 146

8:00 - 22:00

Gymnasium Belotti

Corso Milano 88

9:00 - 22:00

20 Hours Liguria

Viale Liguria 46

7:00 - 23:00

20 Hours Brioschi

Via Francesco Brioschi 26

8:00 - 22:30

20 Hours Panzeri

Via Pietro Panzeri 10

8:00 - 22:30

20 Hours Pogliaghi

Via Privata Lodovico Pogliaghi 1

7:00 - 23:00

20 Hours Gargano

Via Gargano 5

7:00 - 23:00

20 Hours Legnano

Via Salvatore Quasimodo 18

7:00 - 23:00

One Fitness Somalia

Viale Somalia 201

8:30 - 22:30

Crossfit Parioli

Via dei Prati Fiscali 403

8:00 - 21:00

20 Hours Volterra

Via Volterra 12

7:00 - 22:30

20 Hours Tolstoi

Via Leone Tolstoi 59

7:00 - 23:00

20 Hours Rubens

Via Rubens 19

7:00 - 22:30

20 Hours Zecca

Via Zecca Vecchia 6

7:00 - 22:00

20 Hours Marghera

Via Marghera 12

7:00 - 22:00

Trastevere Fitness

Via degli Orti di Trastevere 60

7:00 - 22:30

Silicella Boxing Gym

Via Silicella 42

10:00 - 22:00

Kebody

Via della Palla 2

9:00 - 20:00

Elite Spa & Wellness

Via Masaccio 19

9:00 - 21:00

Sportivinsieme

Viale Aretusa 30

9:00 - 21.30

20 Hours Bossi

Via dei Bossi 4

7:00 - 22:00

Officine Del Benessere

Via Milano 35

7:00 - 23:00

Universo Fitness

Via Crocefisso 5

8:00 - 21:00

Yoga Suite Appia

Via Appia Nuova 608

9:00 - 21:30

Yoga Suite Flaminio

Via Flaminia 203

9:00 - 21:30

Orange Fitnesclub

Via degli Olimpionici 71

7:30 - 22:30

Aria Sport Somalia

Largo Somalia 60

7:00 - 23:00

Aria Sport San Giovanni

Via Veio 27

7:00 - 22:00

Aria Sport Monterotondo

Via della Fonte 6

8:30 - 22.00

Aria Sport Rieti

Via Pierluigi Padronetti

9:00 - 22:00

GetFIT City Club

Via Falcone 5

9:00 - 17:30

Sporting Prati

Via Germanico 101

8:00 - 22:00

Bali Yoga Varese

Via Varese 18

7:30 - 21:30

Bali Yoga Ravizza

Via Carlo Ravizza 14

7:30 - 21:30

Bali Yoga Frua

Via Giuseppe Frua 8

7:30 - 21:30

Bali Yoga Porta Romana

Corso di Porta Romana 129

7:30 - 21:30

FG Sporting Club

Via Dante Alighieri 42

9:30 - 21:30

Fitness Play

Via Edoardo Pantano 8

7:00 - 23:00

Studio Silberheer

Via Alberico Crescitelli 13

9:00 - 20:00

Kinesi Club

Via Giordano Bruno

8:30 - 22:00

Fight4Fun

Via dei Missaglia 146

18:00 - 22:00

Centro Sportivo di Corsico

Via Don Flaminio Tornaghi

9:00 - 22:00

Nuovo Tuscolo Sporting Club

Via della Batteria di Porta Furba 29

8:00 - 23:00

Gym David

Strada Statale dei Giovi 39

10:00 - 22:00

OlimpiaEur

Piazzale Luigi Sturzo

5:45 - 23:00

20 Hours Cantù

Via Monte Baldo 30

7:00 - 23:00

20 Hours Meda

Via Luigi Einaudi 67

7:00 - 23:00

20 Hours Vertemate

Strada Provinciale 26

7:00 - 23:00

20 Hours Como

Via Teresa Ciceri 23

7:00 - 23.00

Gregory Gym

Largo Cardinale Agostino Galamini

7:30 - 22:30

Forum Space Sport Center

Largo Lorenzo Mossa 8

7:00 - 23:00

Dance Emotion

Via Ercole Oldofredi 4

9:00 - 19:30

Studio Saragat Milano

Via Larga 7

7:30 - 20:30

Studio Saragat Lodi

Via Giuseppe Saragat 3

8:00 - 21:00

Officina Del Corpo

Via Nazionale 9/bis

10:30 - 21:00

Palestre Sporting

Via Cesare Correnti 2

6:00 - 22:30

Montesacro Boxe Academy

Via delle Vigne Nuove 469

11:00 - 23:00

Elite Boxing Club

Corso di Porta Vittoria 56

7:30 - 22:30

Divya Center

Via Orti 12

11:30 - 21:45

Fasterfit Camerano

Via del Campo D'Aviazione

6:30 - 23:00

Fasterfit Fano

Via della Liberazione 1

6:30 - 23:00

Palasport Sedriano

Via Salvador Allende SNC

9:30 - 23:00

Piscina Di Sedriano

Via Matteotti 8

9:15 - 21:00

Excalibur

Via Assisi 99

8:00 - 23:00

360 Gym

Via Pietro Moscati 11

7:30 - 22:00

Gis Club

Via Luca Marenzio 16

9:00 - 23:00

FitActive Monza

Via Zara 9

9:00 - 21:00

FitActive Seregno

Via Montorfano 90

9:00 - 21:00

FitActive Saronno

Via Giuseppe Ungaretti 34

9:00 - 21:00

Muscle Gym

Viale Circonvalazione 83

9:00 - 22:00

FitActive Robbiate

Via Milano 52

9:00 - 21:00

FitActive Cislago

Via Cesare Battisti 1473

9:00 - 21:00

Show Dance Club

Via Filippo Meda 16

20:00 - 23:00

FitActive Paderno Dugnano

Via Reali 125

9:00 - 21:00

FitActive Busto Arsizio

Via per Fagnano Olona 29

9:00 - 21:00

FitActive Seveso

Via Sabotino 58

9:00 - 21:00

Il Battito

Via Giuseppe Scalarini 8

17:00 - 23:00

Wellness Village 1

Via Belforte del Chienti 28

8:30 - 23:00

Wellness Village 2

Via Zoe Fontana 220

7:00 - 22:00

FitGirl Milano

Viale Beatrice D'Este 15

8:30 - 21:30

Fit 146

Via Francesco Cilea 106

9:00 - 22:00

Anima e Corpo Fitness

Via Zante 14

7:00 - 22:00

New Life

Via Giuseppe Ripamonti 110

9:30 - 22:30

2Fit Milano Corsico

Viale Italia 52

6:00 - 23:00

2Fit Merano

Via Luis Zuegg 28

6:00 - 23:00

2Fit Bolzano

Antonio-Pacinotti-Straße 4

6:00 - 23:00

To Live Sportscenter

Via Aristide Leonori 8

7:00 - 23:00

Lu Fangazzu

Via Romita Giuseppe 1

8:00 - 21:20

Welcome Fitness

Via Vestina 346

6:00 - 24:00

Sprint Sport Center

Corso Calatafimi 326

7:00 - 22:00

MUV Lecce

Via Vittorio Bachelet 23

7:30 - 22:00

Gymnica iclub

Via Governolo 36

8:00 - 21:00

Centro Francesco Di Donato

Via Nazionale 240

9:00 - 22:00

Invictus Academy

Via Lanuvio 15

9:00 - 22:00

Invictus Lab

Via degli Olmetti

9:00 - 22:00

Fitness Club Milano Lambrate

Via Monte Nevoso 17

9:00 - 22:00

Rabbit Sport Center

Via Aurelia 477

7:00 - 22:00

Vitality Sport

Via Columella 80

9:00 - 22:00

Body Fashion

Via Sant'Andrea

9:00 - 23:00

Physiosport

Via Tiburtina Valeria 69

9:30 - 20:30

Karalis Xtreme

Via degli Sport

19:15 - 20:15

Ginnic Life

Via San Francesco da Paola 40

7:00 - 22:00

Target Urban Club

Via Baldo degli Ubaldi 184

9:00 - 23:00

Mini Gym

Via Bartolomeo Cristofori 15

8:45 - 22:30

Racing Sporting Club

Via Avicenna 25

7:30 - 22:00

Level 2

Via Riccardo Pitteri 8

8:30 - 22:00

Body Planet

Via del Pergolato 201

8:00 - 22:30

The Bridge Fitness

Via Francesco Antonio Pigafetta 86

7:30 - 22:00

Life Village

Via XX Settembre 14

8:30 - 23:00

Mirtillo Club

Via Antonio Canova 19

9:30 - 22:00

Calisthenics Milano

Via Cufra 28

7:30 - 23:00

Centro del Loto

Via Luigi Chiarelli 33

9.30 - 19:30

Parco Dei Pini Centro Sportivo

Via di S. Alessandro 354

8:00 - 22:00

Centro Sportivo Motta Visconti

Via Ticino 27

9:00 - 22:00

CrossFit FM

Via Anna Kuliscioff 9

6:30 - 21:00

Health & Sport

Via Papa Giovanni XXIII

16:00 - 22:00

Excalibur Casilina

Via Casilina 1649

8:30 - 23:00

FitActive Cantù

Via Lombardia 81

9:00 - 21:00

Crossfit Suzzara

Via Alassandro Volta 37

10:00 - 21:30

Club Urbani

Via Giuseppe Angelo Colini

8:00 - 21:00

Sporting Palace Sigonio

Via Carlo Sigonio 21

8:30 - 22:30

B)Side Firenze Nord

Via Piemonte 36

7:00 - 23:00

B)Side Firenze Sud

Via Chiantigiana 28

7:00 - 23:00

B)Side Campo di Marte

Viale Manfredo Fanti

7:00 - 23:00

Palestra Le Colonne

Via Vicenza 16F

9:00 - 21:30

Europeen Club

Via Alessandro Manzoni 19

9:00 - 22:00

ASD Benefyt

Via Stanislao Aureli 3

10:00 - 20:00

Palestra Il Mondo

Via Giovanni da Verazzano 3

10:00 - 22:00

Salaria Sport Village

Via San Gaggio 5

6:30 - 22:30

Evolution Muscle & Fitness

Via Mura dei Francesi 164/L

7:00 - 23:00

IFIT Corso Svizzera

Corso Svizzera 10

7:00 - 22:30

IFIT Corso Bramante

Corso Bramante 58/7

9:00 - 21:00

IFIT Suite

Via Bruno Buozzi 2

7:00 - 22:00

Imperial Dance

Via della Motorizzazione 59

15:00 - 23:00

Infitness

Via Giuseppe Luigi Lagrange 29

8:30 - 22:00

Centro Sportivo San Carlo

Via Bernardino Zenale 6

8:00 - 18:30

A.s.d. Punto Fitness

Via del Garda 44 bis

7:00 - 23:00

Evolution Sporting Club

Via Casilina 29

9:00 - 22:00

Muscle Power

Via Pier Andrea Fontebasso 39

9:00 - 21:30

Kristal Fitness

Via Loano 1

7:30 - 21:30

Pianoro Sport Academy

Via Nazionale 2

7:00 - 22:30

Energym Fregene

Via Paraggi

7:30 - 21:30

Aktion Gym

Corso Alessandria 156

10:00 - 21:30

Palestra Elaxtica

Via Provinciale Cuneo 4

9:00 - 22:00

Tiger Line

Via Francesco Petrarca 101

8:00 - 22:30

Doria Center

Via del Plebiscito 117

7:00 - 22:00

Kinesis SRL

Via XXV Aprile, 8

8:00 - 21:30

Blue Gym

Via Salaria 161

9:00 - 22:00

Contact Gym Mantova

Strada Castiglione

8:30 - 23:00

Fitness Postural Lab

Via Palmiro Togliatti 5

11:00 - 21:00

Civico 1 Fitness Club

Via Tartarola 1

9:30 - 22:00

Evolution Club

Via del Soprano 86

9:00 - 21:00

Accademia Italiana HAT

Via Roma 422

8:00 - 13:00

Green Line Sporting

Via Trieste 14

9:30 - 22:00

Sun Club

Via per Floridia 22

6:30 - 20:30

Era Ora

Via del Vento

7:00 - 22:30

Studio Pilates Professionale

Str. Morcione, 9

8:00 - 21:00

Futura Sport

Via Giuseppe Lagrange 4

9:00 - 22:00

New Center Line

Via Giuseppe Bonito 15

7:00 - 22:30

DEMON Rock Wall

Via Cosimo Luigi Miccoli 6

19:30 - 22:00

Tatanka Club

Viale Carlo III

7:00 - 23:00

Artemisia Club

Via Michele Ruta 24

8:30 - 22:00

Global Fitness Center

Via Ludovico Ariosto 25

10:00 - 22:00

Health Club Carpi

Via Trento e Trieste 12

9:00 - 22:00

Body Fitness

Lungomare Adriatico 29

8:30 - 22:00

Nuovo Musiné Sport Village

Via dei Prati 16

9:00 - 22:30

RHYFEL Village

Via Eugenio Montale 100

7:00 - 23:00

Body Center

Corso Europa 499

7:30 - 22:30

Santamonica Training Center

Via Romanziol 37

7:00 - 21:00

Olympik Club 2000

Corso Traiano 68 interno 13

9:00 - 21:30

WFA Fit Club

Via Nuova Sant'Antonio 23

8:00 - 22:30

Olimpic Nuoto Giugliano

Via Pigna 2

8:00 - 22:15

Olimpic Nuoto Villaricca

Via della Libertà 312

8:30 - 22:15

Piscina di Rosate

Via Silvio Pellico 14

9:30 - 19:30

Piscina di Bereguardo

Via Ada Negri

9:00 - 22:00

FitActive Lainate

Via Don Luigi Sturzo 16

9:00 - 21:00

Chakra Studio Pilates Parioli

Via Ruggero Fauro 4

7:30 - 20:00

ASD Boxe Island

Via Alserio 15

10:00 - 22:00

Maximo Sport&Fitness

Via di Casal Boccone 283

7:30 - 22:00

Do It Fitness Club

Via Ariccia 19

9:30 - 22:00

Best Bunny Gym

Via Ampio Flaviano 29

8:00 - 22:00

105 Fitness

Via di Monte Verde 105

7:00 - 22:30

Wellness Power Club

Via Campana

7:00 - 23:00

CrossFit Pozzuoli

Via Campana 265

8:00 - 21:00

PLAYOFF Palestra

Via De' Cattani 172

7:00 - 22:00

Synergym Cancun

Viale Antonio Ciamarra 241

8:30 - 22:00

Columbus Fitness Club

Via dell'Accademia Peloritana 26

7:00 - 23:00

A.S.D. Body Flex Club

Viale del Tintoretto 310

6:00 - 22:00