Oppure cerca per Nome Centro

Big One

Via della Bufalotta 288

07:00 - 23:00

Fleming Fitness

Via Flaminia

07:30 - 22:30

Parioli 162 Fitness club

Viale dei Parioli 162

08:00 - 22:00

Azzurra Sport Center

Via Pian di Sco 22

8:30 - 22:30

Fruit and Fitness

Via Alessandria 160

07:30 - 22:00

Peacock Club

Via Francesco D'Ovidio 35

7:30 - 22:30

Dabliu Colli d'Oro

Via Busto Arsizio 31

8:30 - 23:00

CrossFit Antium

Via Ardea 8

9:30 - 21:30

Dance Evolution Academy

Via Flaminia vecchia 855

9:00 - 23:00

Nettuno Club Collatina

Piazza Vincenzo Mangano 12

08:00 - 21:30

Nettuno Club Saxa Rubra

Via di Quarto Peperino 10

8:00 - 21:30

Grow Fit Tiburtina

Via Ugo Pesci 16

7:00 - 23:00

Time Fitness Tuscolana

Via Caio Lelio 34

7:00 - 23:00

Technobody

Via Carlo Denina 51

8:30 - 23:00

Fitness Center

Via Girolamo Benzoni 49

8:00 - 22:00

BYC Training Studio

Via Lucio Manlio Vulsone 12

7:00 - 22:00

Swim And Fit

Via di Acqua Bullicante 314

8:00 - 22:30

Lungotevere Fitness

Lungotevere degli Artigiani 16

7:00 - 23:00

Officine Del Fitness

Via Badia di Cava 80

7:30 - 22:30

Village Fitness Club Roma

Via Salvatore Rebecchini 5

7:00 - 22:00

Young Style Wellness Club

Via P. Togliatti 57

9:00 - 21:30

Sport City Studios

Viale Cortina d'Ampezzo 377

10:00 - 22:00

Laboratorio Fitness

Via dei Campani 77

8:30 - 21:30

Royal Tiburtina

Largo Camesena 18

8:00 - 22:30

Royal Barberini

Via Barberini 88

7:30 - 22:30

Royal Prenestina

Via Giorgio Pitacco 9

8:00 - 22:30

Royal Nuovo Salario

Via Ugo Della Seta 49

8:00 - 22:30

Empire Sport & Resort

Via degli Aldobrandeschi 115

7:00 - 22:00

Universo Prato

Viale della Repubblica 293

7:00 - 22:30

Klab Evolution

Via Giambattista Lulli 62/A

7:00 - 22:30

Universo Empoli

Via Raffaello Sanzio

9:00 - 22:00

Universo Montemurlo

Via del Ragno 19

7:30 - 22:00

Universo Pistoia

Via dell'Olmo 15

7:30 - 22:30

Time Out

Via del Ponte Sospeso 6

7:00 - 22:30

Gym & Tonic

Via del Leone 10

10:00 - 22:00

Urban Gym

Piazzale di Romana Porta 10

7:00 - 23:30

Florence Gym

Via Danubio 8

7:00 - 21:30

iWell

Via Raffaello Sanzio 37

7:30 - 22:30

01 il policentro

Via dei Caboto 30

7:00 - 23:00

Omega Fitness Club

Via del Monte della Farina 14

7:00 - 22:30

Sporting Club Paradise Fitness

Via delle Capannelle 134

8:00 - 21:30

Sporting Club Paradise Piscina

Via delle Capannelle 134

9:00 - 19:00

Fitness Dream

Via Tiburtina 742

8:30 - 22:00

Butterfly

Via di Pietralata 519

8:30 - 22:00

Viktory Gym

Via Arrigo Davila 37

6:30 - 23:00

Wellness Town

Via Francesco Giangiacomo 55

7:00 - 22:00

La Palestra

Via Francesco Antonio Pigafetta 68

8:00 - 22:00

8 Time

Via Nomentana 315

9:30 - 22:00

Skorpion Club

Via Asti 5

8:00 - 22:00

Targetti Sporting Club

Via Bruno Buozzi 107

7:30 - 22:00

Accademia Kurgan

Via Emilia Reggio 9

06:00 - 23:30

Fit Harmony

Via Cinque Maggio 11

9:00 - 22:00

You Can Dance

Via Gadames 3

8:00 - 22:00

Mengiu Palestre

Viale Daniele Ranzoni 21

7:00 - 22:00

Baila Mas

Viale Europa 51-53

10:30 - 22:30

Crossfit M1

Via Legnone 54

7:30 - 21:30

Xplode Fit

Via Giuseppe Balzaretti 28

7:30 - 22:30

Spazio Fitness Club

Via Pisa 134

7:30 - 22:30

Joy Fit

Via Amedeo D'Aosta 8

7:30 - 22:00

Spazio Fitness

Via dei Missaglia 146

8:00 - 22:00

Gymnasium Belotti

Corso Milano 88

9:00 - 22:00

One Fitness Somalia

Viale Somalia 201

8:30 - 22:30

Crossfit Parioli

Via dei Prati Fiscali 403

8:00 - 21:00

Trastevere Fitness

Via degli Orti di Trastevere 60

7:00 - 22:30

Silicella Boxing Gym

Via Silicella 42

10:00 - 22:00

Elite Spa & Wellness

Via Masaccio 19

9:00 - 21:00

Sportivinsieme

Viale Aretusa 30

9:00 - 21.30

Universo Fitness

Via Crocefisso 5

8:00 - 21:00

Yoga Suite Appia

Via Appia Nuova 608

9:00 - 21:30

Yoga Suite Flaminio

Via Flaminia 203

9:00 - 21:30

Orange Fitnesclub

Via degli Olimpionici 71

7:30 - 22:30

Aria Sport Somalia

Largo Somalia 60

7:00 - 23:00

Aria Sport San Giovanni

Via Veio 27

7:00 - 22:00

Aria Sport Monterotondo

Via della Fonte 6

8:30 - 22.00

Aria Sport Rieti

Via Pierluigi Padronetti

9:00 - 22:00

GetFIT City Club

Via Falcone 5

9:00 - 17:30

Sporting Prati

Via Germanico 101

8:00 - 22:00

Bali Yoga Varese

Via Varese 18

7:30 - 21:30

Bali Yoga Ravizza

Via Marghera 43

7:30 - 21:30

Bali Yoga Frua

Via Giuseppe Frua 8

7:30 - 21:30

Bali Yoga Porta Romana

Corso di Porta Romana 129

7:30 - 21:30

FG Sporting Club

Via Dante Alighieri 42

9:30 - 21:30

Fitness Play

Via Edoardo Pantano 8

7:00 - 23:00

Studio Silberheer

Via Alberico Crescitelli 13

9:00 - 20:00

Kinesi Club

Via Giordano Bruno

8:30 - 22:00

Fight4Fun

Via dei Missaglia 146

18:00 - 22:00

Centro Sportivo di Corsico

Via Don Flaminio Tornaghi

9:00 - 22:00

Nuovo Tuscolo Sporting Club

Via della Batteria di Porta Furba 29

8:00 - 23:00

Gym David

Strada Statale dei Giovi 39

10:00 - 22:00

OlimpiaEur

Piazzale Luigi Sturzo

5:45 - 23:00

Gregory Gym

Largo Cardinale Agostino Galamini

7:30 - 22:30

Dance Emotion

Via Ercole Oldofredi 4

9:00 - 19:30

Studio Saragat Milano

Via Larga 7

7:30 - 20:30

Studio Saragat Lodi

Via Giuseppe Saragat 3

8:00 - 21:00

Officina Del Corpo

Via Nazionale 9/bis

10:30 - 21:00

Palestre Sporting

Via Cesare Correnti 2

6:00 - 22:30

Montesacro Boxe Academy

Via delle Vigne Nuove 469

11:00 - 23:00

Divya Center

Via Orti 12

11:30 - 21:45

Fasterfit Camerano

Via del Campo D'Aviazione

6:30 - 23:00

Fasterfit Fano

Via della Liberazione 1

6:30 - 23:00

Palasport Sedriano

Via Salvador Allende SNC

9:30 - 23:00

Piscina Di Sedriano

Via Matteotti 8

9:15 - 21:00

Excalibur

Via Assisi 99

8:00 - 23:00

360 Gym

Via Pietro Moscati 11

7:30 - 22:00

Gis Club

Via Luca Marenzio 16

9:00 - 23:00

FitActive Monza

Via Zara 9

9:00 - 21:00

FitActive Seregno

Via Montorfano 90

9:00 - 21:00

FitActive Saronno

Via Giuseppe Ungaretti 34

9:00 - 21:00

Muscle Gym

Viale Circonvalazione 83

9:00 - 22:00

FitActive Robbiate

Via Milano 52

9:00 - 21:00

FitActive Cislago

Via Cesare Battisti 1473

9:00 - 21:00

Show Dance Club

Via Filippo Meda 16

20:00 - 23:00

FitActive Paderno Dugnano

Via Reali 125

9:00 - 21:00

FitActive Seveso

Via Sabotino 58

9:00 - 21:00

Il Battito

Via Giuseppe Scalarini 8

17:00 - 23:00

Wellness Village 1

Via Belforte del Chienti 28

8:30 - 23:00

FitGirl Milano

Viale Beatrice D'Este 15

8:30 - 21:30

Fit 146

Via Francesco Cilea 106

9:00 - 22:00

Anima e Corpo Fitness

Via Zante 14

7:00 - 22:00

New Life

Via Giuseppe Ripamonti 110

9:30 - 22:30

Fit Project Corsico

Viale Italia 52

6:00 - 23:00

To Live Sportscenter

Via Aristide Leonori 8

7:00 - 23:00

Lu Fangazzu

Via Romita Giuseppe 1

8:00 - 21:20

Welcome Fitness

Via Vestina 346

6:00 - 24:00

MUV Lecce

Via Vittorio Bachelet 23

7:30 - 22:00

Gymnica iclub

Via Governolo 36

8:00 - 21:00

Centro Francesco Di Donato

Via Nazionale 240

9:00 - 22:00

Invictus Academy

Via Lanuvio 15

9:00 - 22:00

Invictus Lab

Via degli Olmetti

9:00 - 22:00

Rabbit Sport Center

Via Aurelia 477

7:00 - 22:00

Vitality Sport

Via Columella 80

9:00 - 22:00

Body Fashion

Via Sant'Andrea

9:00 - 23:00

Physiosport

Via Tiburtina km 69.300

9:30 - 20:30

Karalis Xtreme

Via degli Sport

19:15 - 20:15

Target Urban Club

Via Baldo degli Ubaldi 184

9:00 - 23:00

Mini Gym

Via Bartolomeo Cristofori 15

8:45 - 22:30

Racing Sporting Club

Via Avicenna 25

7:30 - 22:00

Level 2

Via Riccardo Pitteri 8

8:30 - 22:00

Body Planet

Via del Pergolato 201

8:00 - 22:30

The Bridge Fitness

Via Francesco Antonio Pigafetta 86

7:30 - 22:00

Corpo Y Alma

Via Lodovico Zambeletti 4

8:00 - 21:00

Life Village

Via XX Settembre 14

8:30 - 23:00

Mirtillo Club

Via Antonio Canova 19

9:30 - 22:00

Calisthenics Milano

Via Cufra 28

7:30 - 23:00

Centro del Loto

Via Luigi Chiarelli 33

9.30 - 19:30

Parco Dei Pini Centro Sportivo

Via di S. Alessandro 354

8:00 - 22:00

Centro Sportivo Motta Visconti

Via Ticino 27

9:00 - 22:00

CrossFit FM

Via Anna Kuliscioff 9

6:30 - 21:00

Health & Sport

Via Papa Giovanni XXIII

16:00 - 22:00

Excalibur Casilina

Via Casilina 1649

8:30 - 23:00

FitActive Cantù

Via Lombardia 81

9:00 - 21:00

Crossfit Suzzara

Via Alassandro Volta 37

10:00 - 21:30

Club Urbani

Via Giuseppe Angelo Colini

8:00 - 21:00

Sporting Palace Sigonio

Via Carlo Sigonio 21

8:30 - 22:30

Studio Pilates Gymnica

Via Governolo 36

8:00 - 21:00

B)Side Firenze Nord

Via Piemonte 36

7:00 - 23:00

B)Side Firenze Sud

Via Chiantigiana 28

7:00 - 23:00

B)Side Campo di Marte

Viale Manfredo Fanti

7:00 - 23:00

Palestra Le Colonne

Via Vicenza 16F

9:00 - 21:30

Europeen Club

Via Alessandro Manzoni 19

9:00 - 22:00

ASD Benefyt

Via Stanislao Aureli 3

10:00 - 20:00

Palestra Il Mondo

Via Giovanni da Verazzano 3

10:00 - 22:00

Salaria Sport Village

Via San Gaggio 5

6:30 - 22:30

Evolution Muscle & Fitness

Via Mura dei Francesi

7:00 - 23:00

IFIT Corso Svizzera

Corso Svizzera 10

7:00 - 22:30

IFIT Suite

Via Bruno Buozzi 2

7:00 - 22:00

Imperial Dance

Via della Motorizzazione 59

15:00 - 23:00

Infitness

Via Giuseppe Luigi Lagrange 29

8:30 - 22:00

A.s.d. Punto Fitness

Via del Garda 44 bis

7:00 - 23:00

Evolution Sporting Club

Via Casilina 29

9:00 - 22:00

Muscle Power

Via Pier Andrea Fontebasso 39

9:00 - 21:30

Kristal Fitness

Via Loano 1

7:30 - 21:30

Pianoro Sport Academy

Via Nazionale 2

7:00 - 22:30

Energym Fregene

Via Agropoli

7:30 - 21:30

Aktion Gym

Corso Alessandria 156

10:00 - 21:30

Palestra Elaxtica

Via Provinciale Cuneo 4

9:00 - 22:00

Tiger Line

Via Francesco Petrarca 101

8:00 - 22:30

Doria Center

Via del Plebiscito 117

7:00 - 22:00

Kinesis SRL

Via XXV Aprile, 8

8:00 - 21:30

Blue Gym

Via Salaria 161

9:00 - 22:00

Contact Gym Mantova

Strada Castiglione

8:30 - 23:00

Fitness Postural Lab

Via Palmiro Togliatti 5

11:00 - 21:00

Civico 1 Fitness Club

Via Tartarola 1

9:30 - 22:00

Evolution Club

Via del Soprano 86

9:00 - 21:00

Accademia Italiana HAT

Via Roma 422

8:00 - 13:00

Green Line Sporting

Via Trieste 14

9:30 - 22:00

Sun Club

Via per Floridia 22

6:30 - 20:30

Era Ora

Via del Vento

7:00 - 22:30

Studio Pilates Professionale

Str. Morcione, 9

8:00 - 21:00

Futura Sport

Via Giuseppe Lagrange 4

9:00 - 22:00

New Center Line

Via Giuseppe Bonito 15

7:00 - 22:30

DEMON Rock Wall

Via Cosimo Luigi Miccoli 6

19:30 - 22:00

Tatanka Club

Viale Carlo III

7:00 - 23:00

Artemisia Club

Via Michele Ruta 24

8:30 - 22:00

Global Fitness Center

Via Ludovico Ariosto 25

10:00 - 22:00

Health Club Carpi

Via Trento e Trieste 12

9:00 - 22:00

Body Fitness

Lungomare Adriatico 29

8:30 - 22:00

Nuovo Musiné Sport Village

Via dei Prati 16

9:00 - 22:30

Body Center

Corso Europa 499

7:30 - 22:30

Santamonica Training Center

Via Romanziol 37

7:00 - 21:00

Olympik Club 2000

Corso Traiano 68 interno 13

9:00 - 21:30

WFA Fit Club

Via Nuova Sant'Antonio 23

8:00 - 22:30

Olimpic Nuoto Giugliano

Via Pigna 2

8:00 - 22:15

Olimpic Nuoto Villaricca

Via della Libertà 312

8:30 - 22:15

Piscina di Rosate

Via Silvio Pellico 14

9:30 - 19:30

Piscina di Bereguardo

Via Ada Negri

9:00 - 22:00

New BoxeGym

Via Colonne 37

8:00 - 22:30

FitActive Lainate

Via Don Luigi Sturzo 16

9:00 - 21:00

Chakra Studio Pilates Parioli

Via Ruggero Fauro 4

7:30 - 20:00

ASD Boxe Island

Via Alserio 15

10:00 - 22:00

Maximo Sport&Fitness

Via di Casal Boccone 283

7:30 - 22:00

Do It Fitness Club

Via Ariccia 19

9:30 - 22:00

Best Bunny Gym

Via Ampio Flaviano 29

8:00 - 22:00

Wellness Power Club

Via Campana

7:00 - 23:00

CrossFit Pozzuoli

Via Campana 265

8:00 - 21:00

Master Gym

Via del Pellicano 6

9:00 - 22:30

PLAYOFF Palestra

Via De' Cattani 172

7:00 - 22:00

K2 Space Gym

Viale delle Gardenie, 169

8:00 - 22:30

Synergym Cancun

Viale Antonio Ciamarra 241

8:30 - 22:00

Columbus Fitness Club

Via dell'Accademia Peloritana 26

7:00 - 23:00

Body Flex Club

Viale del Tintoretto 310

6:00 - 22:00

Fit and Go Fleming

Via Flaminia 635

8:00 - 20:15

Fit and Go Parioli

Via Po 70

8:00 - 20:15

Gracie Barra

Viale Castro Pretorio 88

9:00 - 22:00

Imperial Arzano

Via Napoli 270

6:00 - 24:00

Crossfit Ade

Via Napoli 270

6:00 - 24:00

Imperial Casalnuovo

Via Napoli 49

6:00 - 24:00

Crossfit Ravizza

Via Carlo Ravizza

6:30 - 21:00

Imperial Orta

Via Salvatore Lanzano 150

6:00 - 23:00

Imperial Pomigliano

Via Corradino 57

6:00 - 23:00

Imperial Napoli

Via Nuova Poggioreale 118

6:00 - 23:00

Imperial Casavatore

Viale delle Industrie 15

6:00 - 23:00

Imperial Mariglianella

Via Galileo Galilei

6:00 - 23:00

Crossfit Parthenope

Via Galileo Galilei

6:00 - 23:00

Hello Fit Latina

Viale le Corbusier 393

6:00 - 23:00

Hello Fit Frosinone

Via Armando Fabi 41

6:00 - 23:00

Hello Fit Ceccano

Via Badia 57

9:00 - 23:00

Hello Fit Talenti

Via Luigi Capuana 160

6:00 - 23:00

Immagine Club Benessere

Via Lucio Papirio 39

9:00 - 22:00

FitActive Torino

Corso Svizzera 185

9:00 - 21:00

Yoga Suite Camilluccia

Viale Cortina d'Ampezzo 385

8:00 - 21:00

Vitality Gela

Via Cicerone, 96, 93012 Gela CL

8:00 - 22:00

Arcadia GYM

Via Basento 20

9:30 - 22:00

ASD Le Club

Via Agrigento 21

8:00 - 22:00

Underfit

Piazza Santa Maria degli Angeli a Pizzofalcone 1

7:00 - 22:00

Oxygen

Via Mariannina Schinina 190

8:30 - 22.00

FitActive Magenta

Strada Robecco 72

9:00 - 21:00

Accademia dello Sport

Contrada Garzalla

9:30 - 22:00

Body Gym

Corso Europa

9:00 - 22:00

CrossFit Vittoria

Via Galileo Galilei

9:00 - 22:00

Power Progress

Via Damone 1

7:00 - 22:00

Planet Fitness

Via Neghelli 14

9:00 - 22:00

Alice Yoga Roma

Via Filippo Bernardini 16

10:15 - 21:15

Jump Fitness Center

Viale Aldo Moro 85

9:00 - 23:00

Metamorphosis Fitness

Via G. Grasso 18

9:00 - 21:00

Pro Training

Via Aldo Moro

9:00 - 21:00

Iron Fitness

Via Santa Caterina 14

7:30 - 22:30

Fit&Fly

Piazza Raffaele de Ferrari 4

08:00 - 22:00

Downtown Roma Pilates

Corso Vittorio Emanuele II 284

8:00 - 20:30

Training Factory

Viale del Caravaggio 113/L

7:00 - 23:00

Spazio Garibaldi77

Corso Garibaldi 77

9:00 - 19:30

Katadoryu

Via Sessoriana 12

9:30 - 21:30

Oltre Fitness&Danza

Via Traversa Carditello 8

9:00 - 21:30

Centro Postura e Benessere

Via Giacomo Cusmano

9:00 - 20:00

Fit and Go Laurentina

Via Lucio Lombardo Radice 48

8:30 - 21:00

Fit and Go Eur

Via Bombay 28

8:00 - 20:30

Kick and Punch

Via Gabrio Serbelloni 4

8.00 - 21:30

LIGHT ENERGY

Via delle Arti 1

9:15 - 22.00

Kombat Sport

Corso Trieste 35

9:00 - 23:00

Elite Training Lab

Via di Sant'Agnese 4

7:00 - 22:00

Daily Training Sporting Club

Via Alberto Manzi 47

7:30 - 23:00

Rinforzati Fit Lab

Corte degli Speziali 14

7:00 - 20:00

Libertas Quaracchi

Via di Brozzi 99

8:30 - 23:30

Circolo Sportivo Stampa

Piazza Antonio Mancini 19

9:00 - 23:00

Benefit Training Studio

Via Costantino Maes 98

8:30 - 22:00

Palestra Archimede

Viale Teocrito 104

8:30 - 22:00

Underground

Via Concetto Lo Bello

8:00 - 22:00

Basaki Life Club

Via Nino Martoglio 3

8:30 - 22:30

Lei Gym

Via Giacomo Matteotti

8:30 - 21:00

ONE Fitness

Traversa Piazzale Stazione

9:00 - 22:00

MB Fitness

Via F. Petrarca 41

9:00 - 21:30

INFIT Noto

Via Albicini, 6

9:00 - 22:00

Free Life Fitness

Piazza Medaglie D'Oro 3

8:15 - 20:30

Palestra Fitness Club

Via Piave 45

6:00 - 23:30

Associazione Incontrando

Via delle Quattro Fontane 21C

10:00 - 20:00

Body Balance Center

Via Contardo Ferrini 11

8:00 - 21:00

Too Much Club

Via Quasimodo 7

9.00 - 21:00

3M FITNESS CLUB

Via Annunziata 1

9:30 - 21:30

Club La Sfida

Via Arpago Ricci

17:00 - 22:00

Gymnasium Club

Via M. Rapisardi 126

9:00 - 21:30

Wilson

Via Bevagna 28

9:00 - 23:00

Moving Club

Contrada San Carlo, 90042, Borgetto (PA)

9:30 - 22:00

Bikram Yoga True Love

Via Emilio Praga 49

9:30 - 22:15

Wellness Dream

Largo Beata Teresa Verzeri 5

7:00 - 23:00

Olimpia Fitness

Viale del Lavoro

9:00 - 22:00

Heracles Gymnasium

Via Padova 21

7:00 - 22:00

3.0 Fitness Club

Via Palmiro Togliatti 65

9:00 - 22:00

Base Club

Via Giuseppe Luigi Lagrange 48

7:00 - 22:30

Gold Gym

Via Gesualdo Bufalino

9:30 - 22:00

Palestra Snoopy

Via Palazzi 175

8:00 - 23:00

Piscina del Sole

Viale Europa

9:00 - 21:00

Centro Sportivo Vadara

Via Ammiraglio Luigi Rizzo 43

9:00 - 21:30

Gymnasium Gela

Via Palazzi 111

8.30 - 23:00

Heracles Fitness Training

Via Salvatore Denaro 1

9:00 - 22:00

Start

Via Variante S.S. 115 31/D

7:30 - 22:30

Bikram Yoga Aurelia

Via Aurelia 190

10.00 - 22:00

Gyrotonic Fleming

Via Flaminia 811

8:00 - 20:00

Studio Pilates Roma

Via Unione Sovietica 16

9:00 - 21:00

Up Level

Via G. Zigarelli 31

8:30 - 22:30

CrossFit Kelevra

Via Silicella 105

7:00 - 21:15

Balance 360 Fit Lab

Viale Luca Gaurico 9

7:30 - 20:30

Dragon Ball School Karate

Via Le Fosse 11

9:00 - 20:00

Altair Club Acireale

Via Lazzaretto 25

7:30 - 22:30

Next

Cassia km 41,300

7:00 - 22:00

Fitness Revolution Farnesina

Via degli Orti della Farnesina 54

9:30 - 22.00

Arrows Academy

Via dei Monti Lepini km 51.600

8:00 - 22:00

Fit Lab

Via Varese 25

14:00 - 22:00

Great Gym Active

SS87, 4800, 81025 Zona Industriale Marcianise Nord CE

06:30 - 23:00

Core Gym

Via Simeto 11

9:00 - 22:00

CrossFit V-one

Via Cesare Correnti 2

12:45 - 20:00

New Body Line

Via Frentana 45

9:00 - 22:00

Eagle Fight Club

Via Giuseppe Mazzini 86

18:00 - 22:00

La Palestra di Venero Sciacca

Via Santa Maria del Sangue 7

9:00 - 21:00

White Cloud Studio Roma

Via Giovanni Battista Tiepolo 13

8:00 - 21:00

Fashion Wellness Club

Via Tommaso Gulli 9

7:30 - 22:00

B&F Sporting Club

Via Cutilia 15

8:30 - 22:00

FisioGym

Via Pioppelle 143

14:00 - 21:00

Fit and Go Ostiense

Via Anton da Noli 42

8:00 - 20:00

Hatlex Desio

Via XXV Aprile 2

10:00 - 21:30

Ego Fit Club

Via Guglielmo Marconi 109

9:00 - 22:00

Fit-losophia

Via Michelangelo Tilli 53A

10:00 - 21:00

Studio Pilates & Wellness

Via Umberto Zanotti Bianco 19

9:00 - 20:00

Crossfit Seven Stars

Via Ciucani 21

12:00 - 22:00

Crossfit Casalotti

Via di Casalotti 45

8:30 - 22:00

Extreme Fighters

Via Garofoli 311

9:00 - 22:00

Jungle Rock Latina

Via Mario Siciliano 66

18:00 - 22:30

Larus Sport Center

Largo Veterani dello Sport, 2 01100 Viterbo (VT)

7:00 - 22:00

Versus Academy

Via Barzanò 69

10:00 - 22:00

Danza Fitness Studio

Via Lucchini 11

9:00 - 20:00

Mia Club

Strada Campagne 7

9:00 - 22:00

Sun Fashion

Via di Tor Vergata 297

8:45 - 19:30

Moves

Via dei Coronari 46

8:00 - 21:30

Accademia Palermo 8

Via Palermo 8

8:00 - 21:00

Gyrotonic Cassia

Via Maria Domenica Brun Barbantini 3

9:00 - 20:00

FitActive Milano

Via Gustavo Modena 10

10:00 - 20:00

Spera Yoga Milano

Via Gaspare Spontini 8

7:00 - 22:00

Spera Yoga Monza

Via San Gottardo 74

7:00 - 22:00

Corpo e Mente

Via Pietro Bernardini 18

9:00 - 20:00

Equilibrium Fitness Club

Via Ugo Foscolo 5

8:00 - 23:00

Centro Sportivo Santa Lucia Filippini

Via Cesare Minardi 12

7:00 - 22:00

Palestra Gimnasium

Via Giuseppina 12

8:00 - 21:00

Cross 93012

Via Trinacria 2

8:30 - 22:00

The Ring

Via Torino 1

12:00 - 21:30

Love Light Joy

Via dei Crollalanza 4B

18:00 - 21:30

Palestra Corpus

Vicolo della Morte 1

9:00 - 21:00

Maluma Martial Arts

Via Tumoli 7

9:00 - 22:00

Carla Strauss

Corso Buenos Aires 64a

9:00 - 15:30

Yoga Lago Lecco

Via Cantarelli 8

18:30 - 21:30

Maya Center

Largo S.Bernardino Da Siena 36

9:00 - 22:00

FIT 4 YOU

Viale America Latina 235

9:00 - 20:30

Bodyforyou

Via Monte Grappa 40

8:30 - 22:00

Madame SiSi Sport Club

Via Giuseppe Mazzini 109

7:00 - 21:30

Le Palme Sporting Club

Via la Monachina 80

8:30 - 23:00

Testudo Pugilato

Via Pasubio 2

12:30 - 21:30

Mettis'Art

Via Angelo Morbelli 7

9:00 - 23:00

OMC Fitness Center

Via Turchia 34

10:00 - 23:00

Il Tempio Palestra

Via G. Gambino

9:15 - 22:30

Palestre Salvo Nicotra

Viale Vittorio Veneto 313

11:00 - 23:00

Scuola di Yoga Shakti

Via Paolo Schiavo 5

10:00 - 21:30

Centro Fitness Montello

Strada Pane e Vino 39

09:00 - 22:00

Euro Club Active Sport

Via Ceccano

09:00 - 21:30

Palestre Torino Assarotti

Via Ottavio Assarotti 16

7:00 - 22:30

Palestre Torino Trapani

Corso Trapani 46

8:30 - 22:00

Palestre Torino Heron

Piazza Adriano 6

8:30 - 22:00

Palestre Torino Duchessa

Via Duchessa Jolanda 3

8:30 - 22:00

Palestre Torino Glicini

Viale Ceppi Carlo 5

8:30 - 22:00

Palestre Torino Braccini

Via Paolo Braccini 1

9:30 - 21:30

Race Fitness

Via Eugenio Cargiolli 3

8:00 - 22:30

Dream Gym

Via Carlo Cignani 45

6:30 - 22.30

Gym Center

Via Aldo Moro 40

9:00 - 22:00

Total Perfect Body

Via Ugo Frigerio 43

10:00 - 21.30

Il Tempio

Via Brescia 2

9:30 - 21:00

NO Limits

Corso Secondigliano 292

10:00 - 22:00

Honbu Dojo Pavone

Via Privata Anton Francesco Grazzini 2

8:30 - 22:00

AB Pilates

Via Rubattino 1

11:00 - 22:00

Armonia Studio Pilates

Via Leonardo Da Vinci 41

9:30 - 21:00

Centro Olistico Nandin

Vicolo degli Orti Portuensi 36

9:00 - 20:00

Crossfit Altessano

Strada Altessano 61

10:00 - 22:00

Centro Yoga Saraswati

Via San Pietro 81

9:30 - 21:00

Crossfit Missori

Via Chiaravalle 14

7:30 - 21:00

Active Club Milano

Via Privata Liutprando 6

13:00 - 22:00

T-Trainer CSKS

Via Scilla 9

09:00 - 22:00

New Olympia

Via Canicarao

8:30 - 22:30

Palestra Genesis B

Via Monte Baldo 119

9:00 - 22:00

Blue Fitness

Via Menfi 16

10:00 - 22:00

Rhinova Wellness

Via Pitagora 19

08:00 - 22:00

New American Fitness

Corso Italia 151

08:30 - 22:30

Antares Fitness Center

Viale Autonomia 159

07:30 - 22:00

Vitality Vittoria

Via Madonna della Salute 1

09:00 - 22:00

Altair Club Riso

Via Francesco Riso 19

07:00 - 22:30

Marte Club

Via Montegrappa 56

09:30 - 22:00

BodyEnergy

Via XXVII Maggio 25

8:30 - 22:30

Boxe Leonida

Via Pindemonte 19

09:30 - 18:00

Blu Gym

Via Principe di Palagonia 10

10:00 - 22:30

Divina Blue Gym

Via Ammiraglio Thaon di Revel 28

10:00 - 22:30

GèiS Fitness Club

Viale Francia 3C

08:30 - 22:30

Spazio Polifunzionale

Via Damiano Chiesa 24

15:00 - 22:00

Fit and Go Milano

Via Piero della Francesca 69

8:00 - 21:00

Il Sentiero dello Yoga

Via Roma 89

17:00 - 21:45

NamaYoga Studio

Via Antonio Cechov 48

12:00 - 21:00

IRONFIT MONZA CROSSFIT E STRENGTH

Via Mentana 17

07:00 - 22:00

IRONFIT MONZA COMBAT

Via Mentana 17

7:00 - 22:00

Fit and Go Bari

Piazza Umberto I 27

08:00 - 21:00

P&H Eur

Via Andrea Solario 81

07:00 - 21:00

Villaggio Doria

Via Olivella

07:00 - 22:30

Altair Club Catania

Via Enrico Adolfo Pantano 38

07:00 - 23:00

Fit and Go Asti

Via Pollenzo 6

09:00 - 21:00

Fit and Go Fiumicino

Via Trincea delle Frasche 211

08:00 - 20:15

Fit and Go Grottaferrata

Via Vincenzo Bellini 20,25,28

08:00 - 20:00

MGR Crossfit

Strada Padana Est 84

09:30 - 22:00

TheGymGame Albino

Via Guglielmo Marconi 49

06:00 - 23:30

TheGymGame Mapello

Via XI Febbraio 40

06:00 - 23:30

TheGymGame Suisio

Via G Marconi 2

07:00 - 23:00

TheGymGame Lovere

Via G. Paglia 3/A

07:00 - 23:00

TheGymGame Zogno

Via Antonio Locatelli 7

06:00 - 23:00

TheGymGame Seriate

Via Nazionale 93

06:00 - 23:30

TheGymGame Chiari

Via Brescia 31

06:00 - 23:00

KeepFit

Via Giorgione 23

07:00 - 23:00

New Fitness First

Via Quintino Sella 58

09:00 - 22:00

Bull Fitness

Via Della Costituzione 1

10:00 - 23:00

GymFit

Via Fratelli Aiuto 12

06:00 - 23:00

Fit Point

Via Tarsia 57

09:00 - 22:30

Fit Lab Roma

Via Mocenigo 1

07:00 - 22:30

B-SPORTING

Via Stelvio 9

08:30 - 22:30

Inner Revolution Studio

Viale Sarca 336, presso Edificio 16

08:00 - 21:30

Tiger Gym

Via Morsasco 70

08:30 - 22:00

Fast Gym

Via Giuseppe Pipitone Federico 20

08:00 - 20:00

English Yoga Milan

Via Felice Bisleri 19

18:00 - 20:30

L'Art de la Danse

Via Pisa 17

10:00 - 22:00

Studio3 New Directions

Via del Campo D'Arrigo 78

09:00 - 20:00

Studio3 New Directions Prato

Via Piero Gobetti 39

09:00 - 20:00

Yoga mi Yoga

Via Eusebio Bava 17

10:00 - 21:00

CrossFit Mediolanvm

Via Antonio Mambretti 9

07.00 - 23:30

Calisthenics Mediolanvm

Via Antonio Mambretti 9

07:00 - 23:30

Sporting Club Nuovo Laurentino

Via dei Guastatori 12

07:00 - 21:30

Just B!

Via Antonio Stradivari 4

07:00 - 20:30

Palestra Due Pini

Via Riccardo Zandonai 2

08:00 - 20:30

New Fitness

Via Emilia Est 820

08:00 - 20:30

ABC Palestre

Via Zurigo 20

07:00 - 23:00

FIT Boutique Gym & Wellness

Via Carlo Alberto Dalla Chiesa

10:00 - 21:00

Circolo Sportivo Aeronautica Militare

Lungotevere Salvo D'Acquisto 21

08:30 - 22:00

Italiana Fitness - Parco Kolbe

Via Tiburtina 949

07:00 - 23:00

Italiana Fitness Nomentana - Aloha

Via Emanuele Ciaceri 37

07:00 - 23:00

Italiana Fitness Tiburtina - Fit Village

Largo Paolo Mattei Gentili 30

09:00 - 23:00

New Artifex

Via Gravellona 102

10:00 - 21:30

Crossfit Appia Road

Via Migliara 45

09:00 - 22:00

Accademia Pugilistica Renato Costantini

Via Offanengo 68

09:00 - 22:00

Sinergy Club Muggiò

Via Alfonso Casati 4

09:30 - 22:00

Gym Palace

Via degli Scaloni

08:00 - 22:00

Officina del Pilates

Via del Veronese 9/A

07:30 - 20:30

Palestra Fit4You

Via Leonardo da Vinci 277

08:30 - 22:00

Meccanica CrossFit Seregno

Via Cascina Ida 3

07:00 - 21:00

CrossFit Ripamonti

Via Sibari 15

10:00 - 20:00

PPT Fitness Gym

Via Arenaccia 52

06:00 - 23:00

Talenti Boxe

Via Luigi Carrer 45

08:45 - 22:00

Yogamilan

Via Luca Signorelli 4

07:00 - 22:00

CrossFit Montesacro

Largo Sergio Pugliese 5

08:00 - 21:30

Elysium Palestra

Viale Manfredo Fanti 83

09:00 - 22:00

Unika Centro Wellness

Via Giuseppe Parini 10

08:30 - 21:30